| EcoFlow 2 x 400W Rigid Solar PanelEcoFlow400 W | 400 W | 5▸ | $1,379to $1,529$1,379 | |
|
| Bual Battery Kit 12vEnerdrive12 V | 12 V | 3▸ | $218to $249$218 | |
|
| EcoFlow 2x 100W Rigid Solar PanelEcoFlow100 W | 100 W | 3▸ | $499to $509$499 | |
|
| EcoFlow 2 x 100W Rigid Solar PanelEcoFlow100 W | 100 W | 3▸ | $500to $509$500 | |
|
| EcoFlow 2x 400W Rigid Solar PanelEcoFlow400 W | 400 W | 3▸ | $1,453to $1,699$1,453 | |
|
| Deye 3kW Smart Hybrid Inverter with Solar Panels 5kWh BatteryDeye3 kW · 5 kWh | 3 kW · 5 kWh | 3▸ | $5,139to $6,959$5,139 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 3kW Smart Hybrid Inverter with Solar Panels 5kWh Battery | $5,139 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 3kW Smart Hybrid Inverter with Solar Panels 5kWh Battery | $5,620 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Go4GreenDeye 3kW Smart Hybrid Inverter HPBC Solar Panels 5kWh Battery | $6,959 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 5kW Smart Hybrid Inverter with Solar Panels 10.7kWh BatteryDeye5 kW · 10.7 kWh | 5 kW · 10.7 kWh | 3▸ | $7,359to $10,099$7,359 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 5kW Smart Hybrid Inverter with Solar Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $7,359 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 5kW Smart Hybrid Inverter with Solar Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $8,040 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Go4GreenDeye 5kW Smart Hybrid Inverter with Solar Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $10,099 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 8kW Smart Hybrid Inverter Solar Panels 17.4kWh BatteryDeye8 kW · 17.4 kWh | 8 kW · 17.4 kWh | 3▸ | $11,349to $14,800$11,349 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 8kW Smart Hybrid Inverter Solar Panels 17.4kWh Battery | $11,349was $12,939 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW Smart Hybrid Inverter Solar Panels 17.4kWh Battery | $12,400was $12,939 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Go4GreenDeye 8kW Smart Hybrid Inverter Solar Panels 17.4kWh Battery | $14,800 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| 400W Solar Panel with EPEVER XTRA3210N 30A MPPT Controller PackageEpever400 W | 400 W | 2▸ | $699to $770$699 | |
|
| REDARC 4x4 Power Kit 25ARedarc | | 2▸ | $882$882 | |
|
| REDARC 4x4 Power Kit 40ARedarc | | 2▸ | $958$958 | |
|
| Epever 1840W 24V Off-Grid Solar Kit Grid-Tied Solar SystemEpever1840 W · 24 V | 1840 W · 24 V | 2▸ | $2,199to $3,350$2,199 | |
|
| Epever 2760W 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit Grid-Tied Solar SystemEpever2760 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 2760 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 2▸ | $3,019to $5,490$3,019 | |
|
| Epever 1840W 24V Off-Grid Solar Kit with 2 Lithium BatteriesEpever1840 W · 24 V | 1840 W · 24 V | 2▸ | $3,919to $4,290$3,919 | |
|
| Deye 3kW Smart Hybrid Inverter JA Solar 460W Panels 5kWh BatteryDeye460 W · 3 kW · 5 kWh | 460 W · 3 kW · 5 kWh | 2▸ | $5,289to $5,780$5,289 | |
|
| Deye 5kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye5 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 5 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $6,379to $6,970$6,379 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 5kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $6,379 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 5kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $6,970 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 6kW 5.12kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye6 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 6 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $6,429to $7,030$6,429 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 6kW 5.12kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $6,429 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 6kW 5.12kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $7,030 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Epever 2760W 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with 10.7kWh LiFePO4 Lithium BatteryEpever2760 W · 5 kW · 10.7 kWh · 48 V | 2760 W · 5 kW · 10.7 kWh · 48 V | 2▸ | $6,919to $7,560$6,919 | |
| Micromall SolarEpever 2760W 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with 10.7kWh LiFePO4 Lithium Battery | $6,919 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotEpever 2760W 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with 10.7kWh LiFePO4 Lithium Battery | $7,560 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 8kW 5.12kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye8 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 8 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $7,029to $7,680$7,029 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $7,029 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $7,680 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Epever 2760W 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with 17.4kWh LiFePO4 Lithium BatteryEpever2760 W · 5 kW · 17.4 kWh · 48 V | 2760 W · 5 kW · 17.4 kWh · 48 V | 2▸ | $7,809to $8,540$7,809 | |
| Micromall SolarEpever 2760W 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with 17.4kWh LiFePO4 Lithium Battery | $7,809 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotEpever 2760W 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with 17.4kWh LiFePO4 Lithium Battery | $8,540 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 10kW 5.12kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye10 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 10 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $7,829to $8,560$7,829 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $7,829 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $8,560 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 6kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W PanelsDeye460 W · 6 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 460 W · 6 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $7,899to $8,630$7,899 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 6kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $7,899 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 6kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $8,630 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 5kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W PanelsDeye460 W · 5 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 460 W · 5 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $7,909to $8,650$7,909 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 5kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $7,909 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 5kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $8,650 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 6kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 PanelsDeye6 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 6 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $8,059to $8,810$8,059 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 6kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $8,059 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 6kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $8,810 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 5kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 PanelsDeye5 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 5 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $8,069to $8,820$8,069 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 5kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $8,069 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 5kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $8,820 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 5kW Smart Hybrid Inverter JA Solar 460W Panels 10.7kWh BatteryDeye460 W · 5 kW · 10.7 kWh | 460 W · 5 kW · 10.7 kWh | 2▸ | $8,179to $8,940$8,179 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 5kW Smart Hybrid Inverter JA Solar 460W Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $8,179 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 5kW Smart Hybrid Inverter JA Solar 460W Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $8,940 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 10kW 5.12kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye10 kW · 5.12 kWh · 3-phase | 10 kW · 5.12 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $8,229to $9,000$8,229 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $8,229 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $9,000 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 12kW 5.12kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye12 kW · 5.12 kWh · 3-phase | 12 kW · 5.12 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $8,429to $9,210$8,429 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 12kW 5.12kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $8,429 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 12kW 5.12kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $9,210 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 10 Panels 5kWh BatteryDeye5 kW · 5 kWh · 3-phase | 5 kW · 5 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $8,489to $9,280$8,489 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 10 Panels 5kWh Battery | $8,489 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 10 Panels 5kWh Battery | $9,280 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 8kW 5.12kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye8 kW · 5.12 kWh · 3-phase | 8 kW · 5.12 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $8,499to $9,290$8,499 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $8,499 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $9,290 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 8kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W PanelsDeye460 W · 8 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 460 W · 8 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $8,499to $10,900$8,499 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $8,499 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $9,290 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Micromall SolarDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $9,969 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $10,900 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 8kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 PanelsDeye8 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 8 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $8,659to $11,070$8,659 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $8,659 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $9,460 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Micromall SolarDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $10,129 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $11,070 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 5kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye5 kW · 10.24 kWh · 1-phase | 5 kW · 10.24 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $8,979to $9,810$8,979 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 5kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $8,979 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 5kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $9,810 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 6kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye6 kW · 10.24 kWh · 1-phase | 6 kW · 10.24 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $9,029to $9,870$9,029 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 6kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $9,029 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 6kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $9,870 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 12 Panels 5kWh BatteryDeye6 kW · 5 kWh · 3-phase | 6 kW · 5 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $9,289to $10,150$9,289 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 12 Panels 5kWh Battery | $9,289 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 12 Panels 5kWh Battery | $10,150 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 10kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W PanelsDeye460 W · 10 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 460 W · 10 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $9,299to $10,600$9,299 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $9,299 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Micromall SolarDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $9,699 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $10,160 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $10,600 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 10 Panels 10.7kWh BatteryDeye5 kW · 10.7 kWh · 3-phase | 5 kW · 10.7 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $9,389to $11,350$9,389 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 10 Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $9,389 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 10 Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $10,260 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Micromall SolarDeye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Inverter with 10 Panels 10.7kWh Waterproof Battery | $10,389 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Inverter with 10 Panels 10.7kWh Waterproof Battery | $11,350 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 10kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 PanelsDeye10 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 10 kW · 5.12 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $9,459to $10,780$9,459 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $9,459 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Micromall SolarDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $9,859 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Single-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $10,340 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 10kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $10,780 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 8kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye8 kW · 10.24 kWh · 1-phase | 8 kW · 10.24 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $9,629to $10,520$9,629 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 8kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $9,629 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $10,520 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 10 Panels 15kWh BatteryDeye5 kW · 15 kWh · 3-phase | 5 kW · 15 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $9,679to $10,580$9,679 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 10 Panels 15kWh Battery | $9,679 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 5kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 10 Panels 15kWh Battery | $10,580 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 8kW Three-Phase Hybrid Inverter with 16 Panels 5kWh BatteryDeye8 kW · 5 kWh · 3-phase | 8 kW · 5 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $9,789to $10,700$9,789 | |
|
| Deye 12kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W PanelsDeye460 W · 12 kW · 5.12 kWh · 3-phase | 460 W · 12 kW · 5.12 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $9,899to $10,820$9,899 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 12kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $9,899 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 12kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 JA Solar 460W Panels | $10,820 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 12kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 PanelsDeye12 kW · 5.12 kWh · 3-phase | 12 kW · 5.12 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $10,059to $10,990$10,059 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 12kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $10,059 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 12kW 5.12kWh Three-Phase All-in-One Home Solar System with 6 Panels | $10,990 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 12 Panels 10.7kWh BatteryDeye6 kW · 10.7 kWh · 3-phase | 6 kW · 10.7 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $10,189to $12,230$10,189 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 12 Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $10,189 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 12 Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $11,140 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Micromall SolarDeye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Inverter with 12 Panels 10.7kWh Waterproof Battery | $11,189 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Inverter with 12 Panels 10.7kWh Waterproof Battery | $12,230 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 10kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye10 kW · 10.24 kWh · 1-phase | 10 kW · 10.24 kWh · 1-phase | 2▸ | $10,429to $11,400$10,429 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 10kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $10,429 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 10kW 10.24kWh Single Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $11,400 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 12 Panels 15kWh BatteryDeye6 kW · 15 kWh · 3-phase | 6 kW · 15 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $10,479to $11,450$10,479 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 12 Panels 15kWh Battery | $10,479 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 6kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 12 Panels 15kWh Battery | $11,450 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 8kW Three-Phase Hybrid Inverter with 16 Panels 10.7kWh BatteryDeye8 kW · 10.7 kWh · 3-phase | 8 kW · 10.7 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $10,689to $12,780$10,689 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 8kW Three-Phase Hybrid Inverter with 16 Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $10,689 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW Three-Phase Hybrid Inverter with 16 Panels 10.7kWh Battery | $11,680 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Micromall SolarDeye 8kW Three-Phase Hybrid Inverter with 16 Panels 10.7kWh Waterproof Battery | $11,689 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW Three-Phase Hybrid Inverter with 16 Panels 10.7kWh Waterproof Battery | $12,780 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| SRNE 48V 6kW 135A Single-Phase Off-Grid Solar Kit with Narada Carbon BatteryNarada6 kW · 48 V · 1-phase | 6 kW · 48 V · 1-phase | 2▸ | $10,799to $11,800$10,799 | |
| Micromall SolarSRNE 48V 6kW 135A Single-Phase Off-Grid Solar Kit with Narada Carbon Battery | $10,799 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotSRNE 48V 6kW 135A Single-Phase Off-Grid Solar Kit with Narada Carbon Battery | $11,800 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 10kW 10.24kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage SystemDeye10 kW · 10.24 kWh · 3-phase | 10 kW · 10.24 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $10,829to $11,840$10,829 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 10kW 10.24kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $10,829 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 10kW 10.24kWh Three Phase All-in-One Residential Energy Storage System | $11,840 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 8kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 16 Panels 15kWh BatteryDeye8 kW · 15 kWh · 3-phase | 8 kW · 15 kWh · 3-phase | 2▸ | $10,979to $12,000$10,979 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye 8kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 16 Panels 15kWh Battery | $10,979 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye 8kW Three-Phase Hybrid Solar Inverter with 16 Panels 15kWh Battery | $12,000 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|