| EcoFlow Lithium 12V 100Ah Deep Cycle LiFePO4 BatteryEcoFlow100 Ah · 12 V | 100 Ah · 12 V | 4▸ | $599to $859$599 | $499/kWh |
|
| Century AXD26R Deep Cycle BatteryCentury | | 3▸ | $750$750 | |
|
| Sterling Power AMPS LiFePO4 Lithium Batteries 12VSterling12 V | 12 V | 3▸ | $840$840 | |
|
| Century AXD31-950 AGM Dual Purpose batteryCentury | | 3▸ | $1,050$1,050 | |
|
| 24v Sterling Power AMPS LiFePO4 Lithium BatteriesSterling24 V | 24 V | 3▸ | $1,649$1,649 | |
|
| LiFePO4 battery 12.8V/200Ah- SmartVictron200 Ah · 12.8 V | 200 Ah · 12.8 V | 3▸ | $1,757to $2,300$1,757 | $686/kWh |
|
| 10.5kW Deye 8000W 48V Off-Grid Solar House Kit with LiFePO4 BatteryDeye8000 W · 10.5 kW · 48 V | 8000 W · 10.5 kW · 48 V | 3▸ | $15,659to $17,800$15,659 | |
| Micromall Solar10.5kW Deye 8000W 48V Off-Grid Solar House Kit with LiFePO4 Battery | $15,659 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ Depot10.5kW Deye 8000W 48V Off-Grid Solar House Kit with LiFePO4 Battery | $17,110 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | Go4Green10.5KW Deye 8000W 48V Off-Grid and On-Grid Solar House Kit with LiFePO4 Battery | $17,800 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| 100Ah Redlab Icon Lithium BatteryRedarc100 Ah | 100 Ah | 2▸ | $67.85to $3,104$67.85 | |
|
| 200Ah Redlab Icon Lithium BatteryRedarc200 Ah | 200 Ah | 2▸ | $90.85to $3,104$90.85 | |
|
| 300Ah Redlab Icon Lithium BatteryRedarc300 Ah | 300 Ah | 2▸ | $102to $4,254$102 | |
|
| Lithium SuperPack 12.8V/20Ah (M5)Victron20 Ah · 12.8 V | 20 Ah · 12.8 V | 2▸ | $300to $316$300 | $1,172/kWh |
|
| Trojan 6v 225Ah T105 Deep Cycle Flooded BatteryTrojan225 Ah | 225 Ah | 2▸ | $429to $439$429 | |
|
| Mastervolt Battery AGM Series 90AhMastervolt90 Ah | 90 Ah | 2▸ | $500$500 | |
|
| VISION Agm/Vrla Deep Cycle Marine/Rv Battery 12V 100AhVision100 Ah · 12 V | 100 Ah · 12 V | 2▸ | $549to $999$549 | $458/kWh |
|
| Narada REXC-600 2V 600Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar BatteryNarada600 Ah | 600 Ah | 2▸ | $562to $620$562 | |
| Micromall SolarNarada REXC-600 2V 600Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery | $562 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotNarada REXC-600 2V 600Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery | $620 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Trojan 6v 220Ah Solar battery AGMTrojan220 Ah | 220 Ah | 2▸ | $659to $729$659 | |
|
| Victron Lithium SuperPack Battery (Lithium SuperPack 12.8V/60Ah (M6))Victron60 Ah · 12.8 V | 60 Ah · 12.8 V | 2▸ | $750to $751$750 | $977/kWh |
|
| Narada REXC-1000 2V 1000Ah / 1200Ah C100 Four-Terminal Lead Carbon Deep Cycle BatteryNarada1000 Ah | 1000 Ah | 2▸ | $750to $820$750 | |
| Micromall SolarNarada REXC-1000 2V 1000Ah / 1200Ah C100 Four-Terminal Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Battery | $750 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotNarada REXC-1000 2V 1000Ah / 1200Ah C100 Four-Terminal Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Battery | $820 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| ECOFLOW Lithium Deep Cycle Battery 12V 100AhEcoFlow100 Ah · 12 V | 100 Ah · 12 V | 2▸ | $859to $860$859 | $716/kWh |
|
| Lithium SuperPack 12.8V/100Ah High Current (M8)Victron100 Ah · 12.8 V | 100 Ah · 12.8 V | 2▸ | $896to $1,087$896 | $700/kWh |
|
| Narada 12REXC200 12V 200Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar BatteryNarada200 Ah · 12 V | 200 Ah · 12 V | 2▸ | $911to $1,000$911 | $380/kWh |
| Micromall SolarNarada 12REXC200 12V 200Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery | $911 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotNarada 12REXC200 12V 200Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery | $1,000 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Trojan 6v 420Ah Deep Cycle Flooded BatteryTrojan420 Ah | 420 Ah | 2▸ | $949to $1,079$949 | |
|
| LiFePO4 Battery NG (12.8V / 100ah NG)Victron100 Ah · 12.8 V | 100 Ah · 12.8 V | 2▸ | $1,108to $1,450$1,108 | $866/kWh |
|
| LiFePO4 battery 12,8V/150Ah NGVictron150 Ah | 150 Ah | 2▸ | $1,260to $1,550$1,260 | |
|
| LiFePO4 battery Smart (12.8V / 100ah)Victron100 Ah · 12.8 V | 100 Ah · 12.8 V | 2▸ | $1,279to $1,510$1,279 | $999/kWh |
|
| Lithium SuperPack 25.6V/50Ah (M8)Victron50 Ah · 25.6 V | 50 Ah · 25.6 V | 2▸ | $1,282to $1,384$1,282 | $1,001/kWh |
|
| Enerdrive 12V 100Ah eLITE Lithium BatteryEnerdrive100 Ah · 12 V | 100 Ah · 12 V | 2▸ | $1,380to $1,599$1,380 | $1,150/kWh |
|
| A Vision SP12-200A Lithium Battery 12 volt 200 ahrVision12 V | 12 V | 2▸ | $1,400to $1,599$1,400 | |
|
| Enerdrive B-TEC 12V 125Ah G2 Lithium Battery GREAT PRICE !!!!!!Enerdrive125 Ah · 12 V | 125 Ah · 12 V | 2▸ | $1,499to $2,772$1,499 | $999/kWh |
|
| B-TEC 100AH 12V LIFEPO4 SLIM CASE BATTERYEnerdrive100 Ah · 12 V | 100 Ah · 12 V | 2▸ | $1,500to $1,599$1,500 | $1,250/kWh |
|
| LiFePO4 Battery 12,8V/200Ah NGVictron200 Ah | 200 Ah | 2▸ | $1,757to $1,802$1,757 | |
|
| Narada 12REXC200 12V 200Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X2Narada200 Ah · 12 V | 200 Ah · 12 V | 2▸ | $1,821to $1,990$1,821 | $759/kWh |
| Micromall SolarNarada 12REXC200 12V 200Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X2 | $1,821 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotNarada 12REXC200 12V 200Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X2 | $1,990 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| SOK 12v 314 Ah Lithium Battery with Victron communication and self heatingVictron314 Ah · 12 V | 314 Ah · 12 V | 2▸ | $2,099to $2,100$2,099 | $557/kWh |
|
| SOK 24v 150 Ah Lithium Battery with heating and Victron communicationsVictron150 Ah · 24 V | 150 Ah · 24 V | 2▸ | $2,390$2,390 | $664/kWh |
|
| Deye BOS-G-Pack5.1 Lithium Ion Battery 100Ah LiFePO4 Energy Storage Battery51.2VDeye100 Ah | 100 Ah | 2▸ | $2,399to $2,590$2,399 | |
| Micromall SolarDeye BOS-G-Pack5.1 Lithium Ion Battery 100Ah LiFePO4 Energy Storage Battery51.2V | $2,399 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotDeye BOS-G-Pack5.1 Lithium Ion Battery 100Ah LiFePO4 Energy Storage Battery51.2V | $2,590 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| 36v Sterling Power AMPS LiFePO4 Lithium BatteriesSterling36 V | 36 V | 2▸ | $2,499$2,499 | |
|
| LiFePO4 Battery NG (12.8V / 300ah NG)Victron300 Ah · 12.8 V | 300 Ah · 12.8 V | 2▸ | $2,521to $3,500$2,521 | $657/kWh |
| LUX SolarLiFePO4 Battery NG (12.8V / 300ah NG) | $2,521was $4,000 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | ViaggoVictron LiFePO4 NG Battery — 12.8V 300Ah, Next Generation | $3,500 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Enerdrive B-TEC 200AMP / 12V LIFEPO4 SLIM METAL CASE BATTERYEnerdrive12 V | 12 V | 2▸ | $2,889to $3,000$2,889 | |
| BatteryWorxEnerdrive B-TEC 200AMP / 12V LIFEPO4 SLIM METAL CASE BATTERY | $2,889was $3,699 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | LUX SolarB-TEC 200AMP / 12V LIFEPO4 SLIM METAL CASE BATTERY | $3,000 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Narada REXC-600 2V 600Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X6Narada600 Ah | 600 Ah | 2▸ | $3,371to $3,690$3,371 | |
| Micromall SolarNarada REXC-600 2V 600Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X6 | $3,371 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotNarada REXC-600 2V 600Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X6 | $3,690 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Alpha150 12V 150Ah Lithium Battery- REDARCRedarc150 Ah · 12 V | 150 Ah · 12 V | 2▸ | $3,556to $3,624$3,556 | $1,975/kWh |
|
| Narada 12REXC200 12V 200Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X4Narada200 Ah · 12 V | 200 Ah · 12 V | 2▸ | $3,643to $3,980$3,643 | $1,518/kWh |
| Micromall SolarNarada 12REXC200 12V 200Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X4 | $3,643 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotNarada 12REXC200 12V 200Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X4 | $3,980 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 2300W 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with LiFePO4 BatteryDeye2300 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 2300 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 2▸ | $4,749to $5,190$4,749 | |
|
| Deye 2760W 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with LiFePO4 BatteryDeye2760 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 2760 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 2▸ | $4,919to $5,380$4,919 | |
|
| Deye 2760W 48V 6kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with LiFePO4 BatteryDeye2760 W · 6 kW · 48 V | 2760 W · 6 kW · 48 V | 2▸ | $5,119to $5,600$5,119 | |
|
| B-TEC 400AMP / 12V LIFEPO4 SLIM METAL CASE BATTERYEnerdrive12 V | 12 V | 2▸ | $6,000to $6,900$6,000 | |
| LUX SolarB-TEC 400AMP / 12V LIFEPO4 SLIM METAL CASE BATTERY | $6,000 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | BatteryWorxEnerdrive B-TEC 400AMP / 12V LIFEPO4 SLIM METAL CASE BATTERY | $6,900was $7,999 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Narada REXC-600 2V 600Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X12Narada600 Ah | 600 Ah | 2▸ | $6,743to $7,370$6,743 | |
| Micromall SolarNarada REXC-600 2V 600Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X12 | $6,743 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ DepotNarada REXC-600 2V 600Ah Ultra Lead Carbon Deep Cycle Solar Battery X12 | $7,370 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|
| Deye 2760W 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with 2 LiFePO4 BatteriesDeye2760 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 2760 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 2▸ | $6,879to $7,520$6,879 | |
|
| 3680W DEYE 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar House Kit with LiFePO4 BatteryDeye3680 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 3680 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 2▸ | $7,279to $7,960$7,279 | |
|
| 4600W DEYE 48V 5kW Off-Grid Solar Kit with LiFePO4 BatteryDeye4600 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 4600 W · 5 kW · 48 V | 2▸ | $8,209to $8,970$8,209 | |
|
| 6440W Deye 5000W 48V Off-Grid Solar House Kit with LiFePO4 BatteryDeye6440 W · 48 V | 6440 W · 48 V | 2▸ | $9,009to $9,850$9,009 | |
| Micromall Solar6440W Deye 5000W 48V Off-Grid Solar House Kit with LiFePO4 Battery | $9,009 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? | | NZ Depot6440W Deye 5000W 48V Off-Grid Solar House Kit with LiFePO4 Battery | $9,850 | in stock | 18 October 2026wrong price? |
|